Seattle weatherWhat’s on in Seattle →Events →
Bar and grill restaurantSeattle

McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill

1 of 4

About McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill

McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill is a bar and grill restaurant at 173 S Washington St in Seattle. Visit the business website for current offerings and visiting information.

Address

173 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104

Open in Google Maps ↗

YOUR EXPERIENCE, IN YOUR WORDS

Visitor reviews

Write a review

Shared directly with LOCAL Seattle. These ratings are separate from Google reviews.

Loading visitor reviews…

Write a review of McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill
Your rating

Describe your own visit. No advertising, personal contact details, or reviews of your own business. All ratings go through the same moderation process. One review per email and business; email ownership is not verified yet.

Own McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill? Add our badge to your website

Show customers where to find your reviews, photos and events. Paste this code into your website; the badge links to this page.

McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill is listed on LOCAL Seattle

Good to know

Where is McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill?

173 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104. Open the map for directions.

Where can I find current details?

Check the official website for the latest hours, menu or product information.

Can I update this listing?

Business owners can request a free claim. We verify the relationship before publishing changes. Anyone can suggest a correction.

Listing information: Official business website. This listing is unclaimed. Directory inclusion does not imply endorsement.

McCoys Firehouse Bar & Grill business photo
1 of 4
View original photograph ↗

Seattle AI

Your Seattle local guide
Hey there!

I'm Seattle AI. Ask about neighborhood food, independent shops, local history or planning a visit.

AI recommendations may be inaccurate. Verify hours and prices. Questions are processed by Cloudflare. Privacy